↑ Revenir à CHRONIQUES

DISQUES ARCHIVES

CHRONIQUES DISQUES ARCHIVES / MUSIQUES ÉLECTRONIQUES >

1 (Net 28)
1.8.7. « The Cities Collection » (Liquid Sky)
1.8.7. « When Worlds Collide » (Liquid Sky)
10 Years Treibstoff « The Compilation mixed by Marcel Janovsky » (Treibstoff)
10% « File Under Burroughs » (Sub Rosa)
100 (Traum Schallplatten)
2 (Net 28)
2Kilos &More feat. Black Sifichi « 10 » (Audiophob)
310 « Downtown & Brooklyn Only » (Leaf)
5 Years Of Hyperdub (Hyperdub)
7 Years Affin (Affin Ltd)
-40 (C0C0S0L1DC1T1)
@c « Music For Empty Spaces » (Baskaru)

Actress / DJ Kicks (!K7)
Actuel Remix « Metropolis » (Arfi)
African Expedisound « Audio Report opus 1 » (IOT Records)
Agents With False Memories (Ash Int.)
Alva Noto « Xerrox Vol.3 » (Raster-Noton)
An Anthology Of Noise & Electronic Music « Sixth A-Chronology 1957 – 2010 » (Sub Rosa)
An Anthology Of Turkish Experimental Music 1961-2014 (Sub Rosa)
Antiphony (Ash Int.)
Audiotoop (Korm Plastics)
Autechre « Elseq 1-5 » (Warp)
Autodigest « A Compressed History Of Everything Ever Recorded, Vol.2 » (Ash International / Crónica)

Beating Heart / Malawi (Beating Heart)
Benefit For The Recovery In Japan (Antiopic)
Bérangère Maximin « Dangerous Orbit » (Made To Measure / Crammed Discs)
Biodub « Familiar Warmth » (Tiefenrausch Musik)
Biosphere / Deathprod « Stator » (Touch)
Bleupulp « Until I Get There » (Monokrak)
Brian Eno « The Ship » (Warp)
Brian Evenson with Xingu Hill & Tamarin « Altmann’s Tongue » (Ant-Zen)
Bunny « striker » Lee & Friends « Next Cut! » (Pressure Sounds)

Calcutta Cyber Cafe « Drum + Space » (Omni)
Campbell Irvine« Reunion Of Two Bodies / Terms Of Propaganda » (Infrastructure New York)
Carter Tutti Void « f(x) » (Industrial Records)
Caspa & Rusko / FabricLive.37 (Fabric London)
Cativo « 3 Seconds Is Now » (Position Chrome)
Cell Auto Mata « The Devil Is In The Detail » (Ant-Zen)
Chessie « OverNight » (Plug Research)
Chinese Whispers (The Sprawl Imprint)
Chris Carter « Apply The Breaks » (Botchit & Scarper)
Chris Carter « Small Moon » (CTI / World Serpent)
Chris Liebing « Live In Beograd » (CLR)
Chris Liebing / Speedy J « Collabs 3000 : Metalism » (NovaMute)
Chris Watson « Weather Report » (Touch)
Chris Zippel « Genuine Horizon Remixes » (Elektrolux)
Christ « Metamorphic Reproduction Miracle » (Benbecula)
Christof Kurzmann « The Air Between » (Charhizma)
Cio D’Or« All In All » (Semantica Records)
Clicks & Cuts 2 (Mille Plateaux)
Clicks & Cuts 3 (Mille Plateaux)
Clicks & Cuts 4 (Mille Plateaux Media)
Clicks & Cuts 5 « Paradigm Shift » (Mille Plateaux)
Close To Me « Compiled and mixed by Sébastien Bromberger » (Modelisme Records)
Club Meets Dub « V2.0 » (Zip Dog Rec.)
Club Meets Dub « V3.0 » (Zip Dog Rec.)
Club Meets Dub « V4.0 » (Zip Dog Rec.)
Club Transmediale 04 « Fly Utopia » (Data Error)
Column One « The Audience Is Sleeping… » (90% Wasser / Moloko +)
Concept 1 « 96:VR (Variations by Thomas Brinkmann) » (U.T.K. Prod. / Minus Inc.)
Concept 1 « CD:96 » (U.T.K. Prod. / Minus Inc.)
Concord Dawn « Chaos By Design » (Uprising Records)
Concord Dawn « Disturbance » (K.O.G. Transmissions)
Concord Dawn « Uprising » (Uprising Records)
Condominium (Mousike Lab)
Conforce « Presentism » (Delsin)
Conrad Schnitzler / Borngräber & Strüver « Con-Struct » (M=Minimal)
Copier / Coller (Quatermass)
Cosmic Connection « Iambic » (U-Cover)
Cosmic Connection « Zinecode » (Double Space Rec.)
Crooklyn Dub Consortium « Certified dope, vol.1 » (WordSound)
Crooklyn Dub Consortium « Certified dope, vol.2 » (WordSound)
Crooklyn Dub Outernational « Certified Dope, Vol. 3 » (WordSound)
Crooklyn Dub Outernational presents « Certified Dope, vol. 4 : Babylon’s Burning » (WordSound)
Crossways « The Landmark Compilation » (Thinner)
Crystal Distorsion « The Things I4m Not Supposed To Do… » (Expressillon)
Cyantific « Ghetto Blaster » (Hospital Records)

Deepchord « Ultraviolet Music » (Soma Records)
Demdike Stare « Tryptych » (Modern Love)
Dominik Eulberg « Diorama » (Traum Schallplaten)
Dr.Nojoke « Protest » (clikno)
Drøne « Reversing into the future » (Pomperipossa Records)

Echocord Remix « Compilation Vol. 1 » (Echocord)
Echocord Remix « Compilation Vol. 2 » (Echocord)
Ed Rush & Optical / Fabriclive 82 (Fabric London)
Enter.Ibiza 2015 / Richie Hawtin presents (M_nus)
Etui Winter Camp 3 (Etui Records)

Fedayi Pacha « Combat Dub 3 : Oriental Front » (Hammerbass)
Filthy Feathers Vol.1 (Kanja Records)
Frank Bretschneider « Isolation » (LINE)
Funkstörung « Funkstörung » (Monkeytown Records)

Grount + Kabamix « Mizunokuni » (Bokeh Versions)

Hey Ø Hansen « Sno Dub » (Hey Rec)
Horsepower Productions « Crooks, Crime & Corruption » (Tempa)

I-LP-O In Dub « Communist Dub » (Editions Mego)

Jacob Kierkegaard « Eldfjall » (Touch)
Jana Winderen « Energy Field » (Touch)
Janek Schaefer « Migration » (Bip Hop)
Japanease « A 120 track electronic dance music project for Japan » (WordAndSound / WhatPeoplePlay)
Jens-Uwe Beyer « The Emissary » (Kompakt Pop Ambient)
Jérôme Chassagnard / Jérémie Mathes « Outer Dialog » (Hymen Records)
Joint Ventures (NinebaRec.)
John Digweed « Live In Montréal » (Bedrock Records)
Joséphine Michel & Mika Vainio « Halfway To White » (TouchFolio 001)
Joy Orbison / Ben Ufo & Pearson Sound (Rush Hour Tape)
JPLS « The Depths » (M_nus)
Jukebox Buddha (Staubgold)

King Midas Sound & Fennesz « Edition 1 » (Ninja Tune)
Kode9 « Nothing » (Hyperdub)
Kompakt Benefit « Compilation For Japan » (Kompakt)

Landscapes Of Fear (Gruenrekorder)
Lars Leonhard « Passenger At Night » (BineMusic)

Matmos « Ultimate Care II » (Thrill Jockey)
Max Loderbauer & Jacek Sienkiewicz « Ridges » (Recognition)
Meat Beat Manifesto « Autoimmune » (Planet Mu)
Michal Wolski « La Mer » (Recognition Records)
Michel Chion / Lionel Marchetti / Jerôme Noetinger « Filarium » (CCAM / Vand’Œuvre)
Mikkel Metal « Resemblance » (Echocord)
Moritz Von Oswald Trio « Sounding Lines » (Honest Jon’s Records)

Nemo & Jaymon « Wanderings » (Forest Roots)
Nicolas Jaar « Pomegranates » (Other People)

Orphx « The Sonic Groove Releases Part 2 » (Hymen Records)
Ostgut Ton / Zehn (Ostgut Ton)
Ozmotic « Liquid Times » (Folk Wisdom)

Phil Von « Blind Ballet » (Ant-Zen)
Philippe Cam « From Lagoon West » (Traum Classics)
Pole « Wald » (Pole Music)

Quality Electronic Music « Sampler 06 » (AI Records)
Quantec « Cauldron Subsidence » (Echocord Records)
Quatermass vs Kitty-Yo (Quatermass)
Quest « Hic Locust Quest » (Oblique Soundscapes / Noise Museum Rec.)
Quinoline Yellow « Dol-Goy Assist » (Skam)

Resoe « The Black Void Of Space… » (Echocord)
Ricardo Villalobos « Fizheuer Zieheuer » (Playhouse)

Scann-Tec « Unyt » (Ultimae)
Scientist « Launches Substep Into Outer Space » (Tectonic)
Scuba « Claustrophobia » (Hotflush Recordings)
Scuba « Claustrophobia Remixes » (Hotflush Recordings)
Sébastien Roux « Issues » (What You See Is What You Hear)
Servovalve « Necromasse » (M-Tronic)
S.E.T.I. « The Data Logs Of Astro Myrnex » (…TXT)
Sherwood & Pinch « Late Night Endless » (Tectonic Recordings)
Siebzehn Bis ∞ (Crónica)
Silk Saw « Imaginary Landscapes » (Kotä)

The Orb « Moonbuilding 2703 Ad » (Kompakt)
The Orb featuring David Gilmour « Metallic Spheres » (Columbia)
The Wandering II Compilation (Silent Season)
Thighpaulsandra « The Golden Communion » (Editions Mego)
Thomas Brinkmann « What You Hear (Is What You Hear) » (Editions Mego)
Thomas Köner « The Futurist Manifesto » (Von)
Thore Pfeiffer « Im Blickfeld » (Kompakt Pop Ambient)
Total 15 (Kompakt)
Trapez Ltd 100 Anniversary Edition « Pt 1 » + « Pt2 » (Trapez)
Tuxedomoon & Cult With No Name « Blue Velvet Revisited » (Crammed Discs)
Two Point Two (12 k + LINE)

Ultra-Red « Second Nature » (Mille Plateaux)
Ultra-Red « Structural Adjustements » (Mille Plateaux)
Under The Influence « mixed by DJ Spooky » (Six Degrees)
Underwood (Sub Rosa)
Unitone HiFi « Rewound + Rerubbed » (Incoming!)
Ünn « Relief » (Elektrolux)
URP Vol_3 « Intone unreleased projects 1995 / 1997 » (Intone)
Uusitalo « Karhunainen » (Huume)
Uusitalo « Tulenkantaja » (Huume)
Uusitalo « Vapaa Muurari (live) » (Force Inc.)

V-Neck « Dub Fiction » (Law & Auder)
Various 10 (Room 40)
Veer « Lideskape » (Source Records)
Vessel « Resist » (Expanding Records)
Vibrö « n°2 – Winter 2004 : The broken tales issues » (Vibrö)
Vibronics « The Return Of Vibronics » (Scoops)
Villalobos « Fizheuer Zieheuer » (Playhouse)
Vincent Epplay « Sound Effects : movies in your head vol. 1 » (Stembogen / PPT)
Vita « Ena » (Force Inc.)
Vivien Goldman « Resolutionary (Songs 1979-1982) » (Staubgold)
Vladislav Delay « Anima » (Mille Plateaux)
Vladislav Delay « Demo(n)Tracks » (Huume Recordings)
Vladislav Delay « Entain » (Mille Plateaux)
Vladislas Delay « Whistle Blower » (Huume Recordings)
Vladislav Delay as Sistol « On The Bright Side » (Halo Cyan)
Vladislav Delay Quartet (Honest Jons Records)
Voices From The Lake « Live At Maxxi » (Editions Mego)
Vromb « Épisodes » (Ant Zen)
Vromb « Interlüder » (PflichtKauf)
Vromb « Le Facteur Humain » (Ant Zen)
Vromb « Mémoires Paramoléculaires » (Hushush)
Vromb « Sous Hypnose » (Ant Zen)
Vromb / Telepherique « Paradigma » (Fario)
VVAA « Mus****c » (Crónica)

Warp20 (Unheard) (Warp)
Water & Architecture (Sub Rosa)
Weapons Of Mass Creation « Two » (Hospital Records)
Weapons Of Mass Destruction (Wordsound)
Wild Shores « Optophonia » (Optical Sound)
Witchman « Heavy Traffic » (Deviant)
Witchman vs Jammin’ Unit « Inferno » (Blue Planet)
Wolgang Voigt « 20 Minuten, GAS Im November » (Noton / RasterMusic)
Woob« Repurpose »
(Bigamoebasounds)
WOR.CD.01 « mixed by Rob Paine » (Worship Recordings)

Xingu Hill « Alterity » (Hymen)
Xingu Hill & Tamarin / Brian Evenson « Altmann’s Tongue » (Ant-Zen)

Yagya « The Rhythm Of Snow » (Force Inc.)
Yagya « Will I Dream During The Process ? » (Sending Orbs)
Yair Etziony « Flawed » (Spekk)
Yellow Note vs. The Daleks (Jungle Sky / Liquid Sky Music)

Zehn « The Cocoon Retrospective mix by Chris Tietjen » (Cocoon Recordings)
Zeitkratzer & Carsten Nicolai / Kenji Haino / Terre Thaemlitz « Electronics » (Zeitkratzer Records)
Zonk’t « Itching » (Brume Records)
Zonk’t « Purr » (Sound On Probation)
Zorn « The City’s Collapsing (but not tonight) » (Lux Nigra / HausMusik)
Zzzzra « Obehixa » (Entropy Records)

 

lddisc06