«

»

playlist_2002

PLAYLIST / RETOUR SUR 2002 >

 
242.Pilots « Live In Bruxelles » [CarPark records] (DVD)
Alka « Deployed » [Force Inc]
Andrew Duke « Sprung » [Bip-Hop]
Automatic Judgement mix by DJ Sree [X-86 records / Chronobrain]
Bandulu « Redemption » [Music Man Records]
Bauri « Slacker Journal » [Neo Ouija]
Brain Damage « Always Greener (on the other side) » [Bangarang / HammerBass]
Claudia Bonarelli « Everything happens only a certain number of times » [Mitek]
Config.Sys « Ulysses » [Pflichtkauf]
Crooked « The Original Score » [WordSound] (B.O. / DVD)
Deadbeat « Wild Life Documentaries » [~Scape]
DJ Le Lutin « SpeedBall » [Model]
Dubclash [DubHead]
Einóma « Undir Feilnótum » [Vertical Form]
Electric Birds « Gradations » [Mille-Plateaux]
EP2 « Motion Re(e)leases Series » (varios artistas) [spa.RK]
Frank Bretschneider & Taylor Deupree « Balance » [Mille-Plateaux]
Freeform « AudioTourism / Vietnam and China  : reinterpretation + sources » [Quatermass]
GMixt.#02 mixed by Marcel Janovsky [Treibstoff recordings]
Håkan Libdo « 06-10-60 » [Mitek]
Information « Biomekano » [Rune Grammofon]
Interlope « Talk To The Beat » [Jarring Effects]
Johan Skugge « Objects And Buildings » [Source records]
Konstantin Raudive « The Voices Of The Dead » [Sub Rosa]
Lazyfish / Mewark [K20 records]
Lena « Lane » [Quatermass]
Masonic [Hymen]
Meteosound [Select Cuts]
Micro:Mega « Annex » [0101]
Movement « The Brazilian Job mixed by DJ Marky » [Movement London]
New Cult Of The Sun Moon [SoleilMoon] (Rapoon + Black Faction)
Norscq « Lavatroni.X » [Norscq / Shambala]
Onukeio [Ombre Sonore]
Ozy « Tokei » [Force Inc.]
Pan American « The River Made No Sound » [Vertical Form]
Phonosynthese « LebensStrom » [Elektrolux]
Professor Smalls « OutOf Body Experience EP » [Iris-Light records]
Pure « Home Is Where My Hard Disc Is (vol. 1) » [Doc / Mego]
Random Logic « Numrebs » [Tek-Nika]
Random_Inc « Walking In Jerusalem » [Mille Plateaux]
Roni Size « Touching Down » [Full Cycle records]
Row [Max Ernst / Supposé] (Thomas Brinkmann)
Samonella Dub « OutSide The Dubplates » [Virgin NZ]
Sci-Fi Industries « Architectural Development » [Thisco]
Scion arrange and process « Basic Channel Tracks » [Tresor]
Selection « 1 » [Trapez]
Shapeshifter « RealTime » [K.O.G. transmissions]
Signal Territory « Signal Territory I » [rx:tx]
Sink « Usual Cerex » [Arbouse recording]
Soper Digithugz drum-n-bass mix : « Indelible Pain  » [Human]
Sparrow Orange « Hands And Knees Music » [Noise Factory]
Stardub « Cut And Paste » [LoFi Stereo]
Sub Oslo « Dubs In The Key Of Life » [GlitterHouse records]
Subtonal « Électricité De Nuit » [Mikrolux]
Sutekh « Live » [Force Inc.]
Taapet « TaaPet Sounds » [Fact records]
Telerotor « Modern Times » [Ant Zen]
The Seven Sages Of Mesopotamia « Tales from Black Magheddo for WTM » [HTz records]
Thilges 3 « NeuroTitan » [Thilges]
Tomas Jirku « Entropy » [Intr_Version]
T.Raumschiere « Anti » [Hefty Records]
Vromb « Mémoires Paramoléculaires » [Hushush]
Wor.CD.01 mixed by ROB PAINE [Worship recordings]
Yagya « The Rhythm Of Snow » [Force Inc.]

 

pl2002